Welcome
to the
Austin Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
Welcome
to the
Austin Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
menu
☰
HOME
Go to home
Join Today
League Description
Partner Program Description
Ladder Description
League Rules
Austin Tennis Courts
Austin Tennis Clubs
P O T Y
Interest Page
Refer a friend
Submit Score
PARTNERS
Partner Program
Partner Program Description
SPRING SEASON #1
Elite Playoffs
Advanced Playoffs
Competitive Playoffs
Competitive2 Playoffs
Skilled Playoffs
Spring (Div. A) Playoffs
Spring (Div. B) Playoffs
40+ Division
Elite Div.
Advanced
Competitive
Competitive2
Skilled
Skilled2
Women's Div. A
Women's Div. B
League Description
SPRING SEASON #2
40+ Division
Elite & Advanced
Competitive
Competitive2
Skilled
Skilled2
Women's Div. A & B
League Description
SUMMER SEASON
40+ Enrollment
Enrollment Page
League Description
TOURNEYS
April Consolation
April Tourney Draw
June Tourney Starts 6/13
Aug. Tourney Starts 8/15
Oct. Tourney Starts 10/15
Tourney Description
2024 National Tournament: Nov. 15th @Crandon
LESSONS
Austin Tennis Lessons
COMMUNITY
Testimonials
Full Listing
Tennis-Austin Champions
Latest Scores
League Blog
League Prize Pool
Legacy Wins Page
Refer a friend
Some of our Players
Support Center
Swag
Swag
Full Listing
Tennis-Austin Champions
Austin Tennis Tournaments
Latest Scores
League Blog
Prize Pool
Refer a friend
Testimonials
Support Center
Last 10 players who purchased $100 worth of programs will get a $25 Tennis Express GC.
Tennis-Austin Wall of Champions
2023 Winter Season
J. Dawson
Elite Playoffs
S. Aggarwal
Advanced Playoffs
D. Demeroukas
Competitive Playoffs
A. Estefan
Competitive2 Playoffs
R. Dadabhoy
Skilled Playoffs
M. Douglass
Winter (B) Playoffs
2023 Fall Season
L. Baker
Advanced Playoffs
O. Feder
Competitive Playoffs
K. Toomu
Competitive2 Playoffs
A. Raza
Skilled Playoffs
J. Blake Whitney
Fall (W) Playoffs
2023 Nov. Tourney
M. Kamman
Nov. Tourney Draw
S. Raj
Nov. Consolation
2023 Summer Season
E. Rata
Elite Playoffs
A. Dabas
Advanced Playoffs
S. Raj
Competitive Playoffs
J. Huh
Skilled Playoffs
C. Turbitt
Summer (W) Playoffs
2023 Aug. Tourney
I. Cahuana
Aug. Tourney Draw
2023 Spring Season #2
B. Thomas
Elite Playoffs
A. Linares
Advanced Playoffs
S. Chhunchha
Competitive Playoffs
S. Raj
Competitive2 Playoffs
M. Forney
Skilled Playoffs
C. Callies
Summer (W) Playoffs
2023 Spring Season
C. Campo
40+ Playoffs
E. Rata
Elite Playoffs
I. Cahuana
Advanced Playoffs
A. Matety
Competitive Playoffs
P. Kanumuri
Competitive2 Playoffs
S. Selvarajan
Skilled Playoffs
M. Forney
Skilled2 Playoffs
J. Blake Whitney
Spring (W) Playoffs
2022 Winter Season
M. Prettyman
Elite Playoffs
N. Suresh
Advanced Playoffs
P. Gokhale
Competitive Playoffs
J. McFaul
Competitive2 Playoffs
C. Cefai
Skilled Playoffs
2022 Fall Season
B. Thomas
Elite Playoffs
G. Huntington
Advanced Playoffs
S. Aggarwal
Competitive Playoffs
G. Hernandez
Competitive2 Playoffs
S. Bansal
Skilled Playoffs
K. Anjam
Skilled2 Playoffs
K. Young
Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs
2022 Summer Season
B. Thomas
Advanced Playoffs
I. Cahuana
Competitive Playoffs
S. Aggarwal
Competitive2 Playoffs
J. Tera
Skilled Playoffs
C. Corona
Skilled2 Playoffs
2022 Sept. Tourney
M. Ramkumar
Sept. Tourney Draw
2022 Spring Season #2
B. Thomas
Advanced Playoffs
H. Frost
Competitive Playoffs
S. Sundar
Competitive2 Playoffs
C. Edward
Skilled Playoffs
2022 Spring Season
C. Robinson
Advanced+ Playoffs
A. DiMaggio
Advanced2 Playoffs
N. Suresh
Competitive Playoffs
C. Woodward
Competitive2 Playoffs
J. Wurm
Skilled Playoffs
K. Bridges
Division A Playoffs
M. Wardrop
Division B Playoffs
2022 Winter Season
B. Thomas
Elite Playoffs
G. Huntington
Advanced Playoffs
A. DiMaggio
Competitive Playoffs
B. Determan
Competitive2 Playoffs
E. Summerfield
Skilled Playoffs
2021 Fall Season #2
Z. Arlen
Elite Playoffs
Y. Gonsalves
Advanced Playoffs
J. Tavernier
Advanced2 Playoffs
D. Castro
Competitive Playoffs
G. Chawla
Competitive2 Playoffs
P. Young
Skilled Playoffs
C. Cefai
Fall (W) Playoffs
2021 Oct. Cash Tourney
R. Pierce
Oct Tourney Draw
2021 Fall Season #1
S. Valayakkad Manikandan
Elite Playoffs
V. Vashisht
Advanced Playoffs
Y. Romanelli
Competitive Playoffs
M. Islam
Competitive2 Playoffs
J. Hamstra
Skilled Playoffs
Q. Pence
Skilled2 Playoffs
M. Vandermeulen
Fall (W) Playoffs
2021 Summer Season
S. Valayakkad Manikandan
Elite Playoffs
A. Malik
Advanced Playoffs
J. Venkatesh
Competitive Playoffs
R. Woodlock
Competitive2 Playoffs
H. Kishen
Skilled Playoffs
E. Panteleyeva
Summer (W) Playoffs
2021 July Cash Tourney
A. Shahulhameed
July Tourney Draw
M. Parker
July Consolation
2021 Spring Season
B. Heersema
Elite Playoffs
I. Mirsky
Advanced Playoffs
M. Bacher
Competitive Playoffs
J. Foster
Competitive2 Playoffs
S. Wallach
Skilled Playoffs
J. Arce
Spring (A) Playoffs
M. Barrientos
Spring (B) Playoffs
2021 April Tourney
S. Valayakkad Manikandan
April Tourney Draw
B. Determan
April Consolation
2021 Winter Season
B. Thomas
Elite Playoffs
S. Saxena
Advanced Playoffs
A. Dabas
Competitive Playoffs
B. Moore
Competitive2 Playoffs
A. Mueller
Skilled Playoffs
K. Bludworth
Winter (W) Playoffs
2020 Fall Season #2
A. Hlavka
Division A Playoffs
G. Fox
Division B Playoffs
B. Crosson
Division C Playoffs
E. Gutierrez
Division D Playoffs
M. Kapasi
Division E Playoffs
C. Cefai
Fall (W) Playoffs
2020 Fall Season #1
B. Heersema
Advanced Playoffs
R. Cowen
Competitive Playoffs
S. Cao
Competitive2 Playoffs
W. Cunningham
Skilled Playoffs
M. Vazquez*
Fall (W) Playoffs
2020 Summer Season
J. Kushner
Division A Playoffs
A. Raj
Division B Playoffs
D. Kelly
Division C Playoffs
2020 June Tourney
C. Harris
June Tourney Draw
I. Mirsky
June Consolation
2020 Spring Season
T. Fink
Competitive Playoffs
D. Massaro
Competitive2 Playoffs
M. Vazquez*
Spring (W) Playoffs
2019 Fall Season #2
G. Thomas
Advanced+ Playoffs
I. Mirsky
Competitive Playoffs
2019 Oct. Tourney
Y. Ahmed
Oct. Tourney Draw
R. Gonzales
Oct. Consolation
2019 Fall Season
N. Nguyen
Elite Playoffs
A. Irion
Competitive Playoffs
S. Schredder
Competitive2 Playoffs
O. Chavez
Skilled Playoffs
J. Hall
Competitive (W) Playoffs
M. Vazquez*
Skilled (W) Playoffs
2019 Summer Season
P. Michaels
Elite Playoffs
L. Peve
Competitive Playoffs
A. Irion
Competitive2 Playoffs
T. Linehan
Skilled Playoffs
M. Thole
Summer (W) Playoffs
2019 Spring Season #2
G. Thomas
Elite Playoffs
C. Smart
Advanced Playoffs
C. Brydges
Competitive Playoffs
I. Mirsky
Skilled Playoffs
2019 May Tourney
T. Hanks
May Tourney Draw
2019 Spring Season #1
B. Narendran
Advanced+ Playoffs
S. Konda
Advanced2 Playoffs
D. Schoen
Competitive Playoffs
2018 Winter Season
J. Sessler
Level A Playoffs
T. Barac
Level B Playoffs
S. Kolapalli
Level C Playoffs
2018 Fall Season
B. Narendran
Division A Playoffs
E. Najarian
Division B Playoffs
E. Fernandes
Division C Playoffs
2018 Summer Season
G. Thomas
Advanced Playoffs
Y. Ahmed
Competitive Playoffs
R. Fox
Skilled Playoffs
2018 Spring Season #2
S. Strong
Division A Playoffs
A. Saunders
Division B Playoffs
S. Eswaroju
Division C Playoffs
2018 Spring Season #1
G. Thomas
Division A Playoffs
A. Bates
Division B Playoffs
J. Groves
Division C Playoffs
2017 Fall Season #2
D. Martin
Level A Playoffs
G. Alimpic
Level B Playoffs
R. Escobar
Level C Playoffs
2017 Fall Season #1
J. Sedlacek
Advanced Playoffs
K. Haugen
Competitive Playoffs
C. Campbell
Skilled Playoffs
2017 Oct Tourney
T. Hanks
Oct. Tourney Draw
2017 Summer Season #2
A. Dumit
Division A Playoffs
H. Kemper
Division B Playoffs
2017 Summer Season #1
M. Grodd
Division A Playoffs
A. Mayzenberg
Division B Playoffs
2017 April Tourney
T. Hanks
April Tourney Draw
V. Renwa
April Consolation Draw
2017 Spring Season
J. Sedlacek
Division A Playoffs
T. Fink
Division B Playoffs
K. Ravva
Division C Playoffs
2016 Fall Season #2
R. Faermann
Division A Playoffs
K. Tee
Division B Playoffs
2016 Fall Season #1
V. Martinez
Division A Playoffs
J. Tyrell
Division B Playoffs
2016 Sept Tourney
E. Thompson
Sept Tourney Draw
V. Martinez
Sept. Consolation Draw
2016 Summer Season
J. Sedlacek
Level A Playoffs
C. Hawkins
Level B Playoffs
2016 Spring Season
J. Leon
Division A Playoffs
2016 Winter Season
M. Von Roden
Division A Playoffs
S. Chainani
Division B Playoffs
2015 Fall Season
J. Sedlacek
Fall Playoffs
2015 November Tournament
J. Blanor
Nov. Tourney
2015 Summer Season
S. Chainani
Div. A Playoffs
A. Dlugopolski*
Summer (W) Playoffs
2015 Spring Season #2
A. Pais
Division A Playoffs
K. Tran
Division B Playoffs
2015 Spring Season #1
J. Blanor
Division A Playoffs
J. Hatfield
Division B Playoffs
2014 Fall Season
J. Blanor
Division A Playoffs
J. Miller
Division B Playoffs
I. Hodge
Division C Playoffs
V. Sontu Bahouth
Fall (W) Playoffs
2014 Summer Season
J. Blanor
Summer Playoffs
2014 Spring Season #2
M. Laakso
Spring Playoffs
2014 Spring Season #1
J. Blanor
Spring Playoffs
2013 Fall Season
A. Rohlfs
Fall Playoffs
2013 Summer Season
J. Jordan
Division A Playoffs
C. Montalvo
Division B Playoffs
2013 Spring Season
A. Rohlfs
Division B Playoffs
2013 Winter Season
P. Wijegunawardena
Winter Playoffs
2012 Fall Season
S. Jayaram
Division A Playoffs
R. Gonzales
Division B Playoffs
2012 Spring Season
S. Jayaram
Division A Playoffs
J. Haile
Division B Playoffs
2012 Winter Season
N. Desai
Winter Playoffs
2011 Fall Season
S. Jayaram
Division A Playoffs
T. Saquiche
Division B Playoffs
2011 Summer Season
S. Jayaram
Summer Playoffs
2011 Spring Season
S. Jayaram
Spring Playoffs
2010 Fall Season
S. Jayaram
Fall Playoffs
2010 Summer Season
J. Llerena
Division1 Playoffs
C. Davis
Division2 Playoffs
2010 Spring Season
J. Llerena
Division 1 Playoffs
E. Wulff
Women's Playoffs
2009 Fall League
S. Courington
Competitive+ Playoffs
J. Llerena
Skilled Playoffs
A. Barrientes
Women's Playoffs
National
Local